SECTION 02 - CHAMPION NEW ZEALAND ANGLER SHARK |
Place |
Fisher |
Club |
No Fish |
Last Fish |
Points |
1 |
LANCE DAVIS |
Counties Sports Fishing Club |
1 |
2024-02-21 11:50:00 |
499.58 |
2 |
JOHN DAWSON |
Bay of Islands Swordfish Club |
1 |
2024-02-17 10:00:00 |
100.00 |
3 |
PETER DRAPER |
Hawkes Bay Sports Fishing Club |
1 |
2024-02-17 23:59:00 |
100.00 |
4 |
FRANK KRAWCZYK |
Hawkes Bay Sports Fishing Club |
1 |
2024-02-18 10:30:00 |
100.00 |
5 |
MACK PEACH |
Counties Sports Fishing Club |
1 |
2024-02-18 10:30:00 |
100.00 |
6 |
LIZ KRAWCZYK |
Hawkes Bay Sports Fishing Club |
1 |
2024-02-18 10:58:00 |
100.00 |
7 |
BRENDA SAUL |
Whangarei Deep Sea Anglers Club |
1 |
2024-02-18 17:10:00 |
100.00 |
8 |
BRENDA SAUL |
Whangarei Deep Sea Anglers Club |
1 |
2024-02-18 17:30:00 |
100.00 |
9 |
BRYCE WISE |
Whangarei Deep Sea Anglers Club |
1 |
2024-02-18 17:45:00 |
100.00 |
10 |
BRYCE WISE |
Whangarei Deep Sea Anglers Club |
1 |
2024-02-18 17:48:00 |
100.00 |
11 |
BRENDA SAUL |
Whangarei Deep Sea Anglers Club |
1 |
2024-02-18 18:30:00 |
100.00 |
12 |
BRYCE WISE |
Whangarei Deep Sea Anglers Club |
1 |
2024-02-18 18:45:00 |
100.00 |
13 |
BRYCE WISE |
Whangarei Deep Sea Anglers Club |
1 |
2024-02-18 19:50:00 |
100.00 |
14 |
CORY HENWOOD |
Bay of Islands Swordfish Club |
1 |
2024-02-18 22:20:00 |
100.00 |
15 |
BOB TOMKINS |
New Plymouth Sportfishing & Underwater Club |
1 |
2024-02-19 13:00:00 |
100.00 |
16 |
DION WATTS |
Counties Sports Fishing Club |
1 |
2024-02-19 15:00:00 |
100.00 |
17 |
BRYCE WISE |
Whangarei Deep Sea Anglers Club |
1 |
2024-02-19 18:50:00 |
100.00 |
18 |
ROSS MALONE |
Hawkes Bay Sports Fishing Club |
1 |
2024-02-19 23:59:00 |
100.00 |
19 |
MATT GENTRY |
Whangarei Deep Sea Anglers Club |
1 |
2024-02-20 14:00:00 |
100.00 |
20 |
BRUCE NISBET |
Mercury Bay Game Fishing Club |
1 |
2024-02-20 14:05:00 |
100.00 |
21 |
BRYCE WISE |
Whangarei Deep Sea Anglers Club |
1 |
2024-02-20 15:25:00 |
100.00 |
22 |
CALEB GUTRY |
Clevedon Game Fishing Club |
1 |
2024-02-21 09:15:00 |
100.00 |
23 |
JACK CHIBNALL |
Clevedon Game Fishing Club |
1 |
2024-02-21 09:30:00 |
100.00 |
24 |
CAYDEN DEGRAAF |
Clevedon Game Fishing Club |
1 |
2024-02-21 09:49:00 |
100.00 |
25 |
DANIEL FORD |
Mercury Bay Game Fishing Club |
1 |
2024-02-21 16:20:00 |
100.00 |
26 |
JOHN DAWSON |
Bay of Islands Swordfish Club |
1 |
2024-02-21 20:15:00 |
100.00 |
27 |
TREVOR BOWMAR |
Warkworth Gamefishing Club |
1 |
2024-02-21 20:30:00 |
100.00 |
28 |
STEVE LAURIE |
Bay of Islands Swordfish Club |
1 |
2024-02-21 21:15:00 |
100.00 |
29 |
JOHN DAWSON |
Bay of Islands Swordfish Club |
1 |
2024-02-21 21:27:00 |
100.00 |
30 |
DAVID BICKNELL |
Hawkes Bay Sports Fishing Club |
1 |
2024-02-22 10:14:00 |
100.00 |
31 |
LIZ KRAWCZYK |
Hawkes Bay Sports Fishing Club |
1 |
2024-02-22 11:51:00 |
100.00 |
32 |
TANIA RANDRUP |
Waihau Bay Sports Fishing Club |
1 |
2024-02-22 12:52:00 |
100.00 |
33 |
FRANK KRAWCZYK |
Hawkes Bay Sports Fishing Club |
1 |
2024-02-22 13:08:00 |
100.00 |
34 |
FRANK KRAWCZYK |
Hawkes Bay Sports Fishing Club |
1 |
2024-02-22 13:46:00 |
100.00 |
35 |
JARRAD HILL |
Mercury Bay Game Fishing Club |
1 |
2024-02-22 18:14:00 |
100.00 |
36 |
TONY CROFT |
Mercury Bay Game Fishing Club |
1 |
2024-02-22 20:50:00 |
100.00 |
37 |
TODD HEMINGWAY |
Mt Maunganui Sportfishing Club |
1 |
2024-02-23 00:45:00 |
100.00 |
38 |
BLAKE RYAN |
Mt Maunganui Sportfishing Club |
1 |
2024-02-23 09:13:00 |
100.00 |
39 |
ROB WHITE |
Mt Maunganui Sportfishing Club |
1 |
2024-02-23 09:45:00 |
100.00 |
40 |
JAXON KRAWCZYK |
Hawkes Bay Sports Fishing Club |
1 |
2024-02-23 10:01:00 |
100.00 |
41 |
BLAKE RYAN |
Mt Maunganui Sportfishing Club |
1 |
2024-02-23 10:17:00 |
100.00 |
42 |
BRANDON YOUNG |
Whakatane Sport Fishing Club |
1 |
2024-02-23 10:41:00 |
100.00 |
43 |
RUBY KRAWCZYK |
Hawkes Bay Sports Fishing Club |
1 |
2024-02-23 13:00:00 |
100.00 |
44 |
SHANE SOWERBY |
Hawkes Bay Sports Fishing Club |
1 |
2024-02-23 14:30:00 |
100.00 |
45 |
RICHARD COOMBES |
Waihau Bay Sports Fishing Club |
1 |
2024-02-23 15:05:00 |
100.00 |
46 |
TODD HEMINGWAY |
Mt Maunganui Sportfishing Club |
1 |
2024-02-23 18:45:00 |
100.00 |
47 |
DANIEL NIEDERBERGER |
New Plymouth Sportfishing & Underwater Club |
1 |
2024-02-23 23:59:00 |
100.00 |
48 |
JUSTIN JOYCE |
Hokianga Big Game and Sport Fishing Club |
1 |
2024-02-23 23:59:00 |
100.00 |
49 |
BLAKE ANDERSON |
Mt Maunganui Sportfishing Club |
1 |
2024-02-24 05:40:00 |
100.00 |
50 |
SHARYN HEMINGWAY |
Mt Maunganui Sportfishing Club |
1 |
2024-02-24 08:55:00 |
100.00 |
51 |
BEN AFEAKI |
Bay of Islands Swordfish Club |
1 |
2024-02-24 11:56:00 |
100.00 |
52 |
JIM TAMBLIN |
Te Kaha Sport Fishing Club |
1 |
2024-02-24 13:30:00 |
100.00 |