SECTION 06 - T&R - SHARK |
Place |
Fisher |
Club |
No Fish |
Last Fish |
Total Fish |
1 |
WISE, BRYCE (LITTLE EINSTEINS) |
Whangarei Deep Sea Anglers Club |
6 |
2024-02-20 15:25:00 |
6.00 |
2 |
DAWSON, JOHN (DIRTY OARS) |
Bay of Islands Swordfish Club |
3 |
2024-02-21 21:27:00 |
3.00 |
3 |
KRAWCZYK, FRANK (FIFTY FIFTY) |
Hawkes Bay Sports Fishing Club |
3 |
2024-02-22 13:46:00 |
3.00 |
4 |
SAUL, BRENDA (LITTLE EINSTEINS) |
Whangarei Deep Sea Anglers Club |
3 |
2024-02-18 18:30:00 |
3.00 |
5 |
KRAWCZYK, LIZ (FIFTY FIFTY) |
Hawkes Bay Sports Fishing Club |
2 |
2024-02-22 11:51:00 |
2.00 |
6 |
HEMINGWAY, TODD (GAME BUOY) |
Mt Maunganui Sportfishing Club |
2 |
2024-02-23 18:45:00 |
2.00 |
7 |
RYAN, BLAKE (WHITE WASH) |
Mt Maunganui Sportfishing Club |
2 |
2024-02-23 10:17:00 |
2.00 |
8 |
DRAPER, PETER (GOOD LURES) |
Hawkes Bay Sports Fishing Club |
1 |
2024-02-17 23:59:00 |
1.00 |
9 |
PEACH, MACK (PHLEIGH) |
Counties Sports Fishing Club |
1 |
2024-02-18 10:30:00 |
1.00 |
10 |
HENWOOD, CORY (G3) |
Bay of Islands Swordfish Club |
1 |
2024-02-18 22:20:00 |
1.00 |
11 |
TOMKINS, BOB (LOFTY LOUTS) |
New Plymouth Sportfishing & Underwater Club |
1 |
2024-02-19 13:00:00 |
1.00 |
12 |
WATTS, DION (BUCK WILD) |
Counties Sports Fishing Club |
1 |
2024-02-19 15:00:00 |
1.00 |
13 |
MALONE, ROSS (RAPID FIRE) |
Hawkes Bay Sports Fishing Club |
1 |
2024-02-19 23:59:00 |
1.00 |
14 |
GENTRY, MATT (ESCAPADE WHANGAREI) |
Whangarei Deep Sea Anglers Club |
1 |
2024-02-20 14:00:00 |
1.00 |
15 |
NISBET, BRUCE (BLACK PEARL) |
Mercury Bay Game Fishing Club |
1 |
2024-02-20 14:05:00 |
1.00 |
16 |
GUTRY, CALEB (AMORINO) |
Clevedon Game Fishing Club |
1 |
2024-02-21 09:15:00 |
1.00 |
17 |
CHIBNALL, JACK (HUCK II) |
Clevedon Game Fishing Club |
1 |
2024-02-21 09:30:00 |
1.00 |
18 |
DEGRAAF, CAYDEN (TIME OUT) |
Clevedon Game Fishing Club |
1 |
2024-02-21 09:49:00 |
1.00 |
19 |
FORD, DANIEL (MABEL) |
Mercury Bay Game Fishing Club |
1 |
2024-02-21 16:20:00 |
1.00 |
20 |
BOWMAR, TREVOR (RUMRAGE) |
Warkworth Gamefishing Club |
1 |
2024-02-21 20:30:00 |
1.00 |
21 |
LAURIE, STEVE (DIRTY OARS) |
Bay of Islands Swordfish Club |
1 |
2024-02-21 21:15:00 |
1.00 |
22 |
BICKNELL, DAVID (GOOD LURES) |
Hawkes Bay Sports Fishing Club |
1 |
2024-02-22 10:14:00 |
1.00 |
23 |
RANDRUP, TANIA (SON DE LA MER) |
Waihau Bay Sports Fishing Club |
1 |
2024-02-22 12:52:00 |
1.00 |
24 |
HILL, JARRAD (RELIEF) |
Mercury Bay Game Fishing Club |
1 |
2024-02-22 18:14:00 |
1.00 |
25 |
CROFT, TONY (MAD MAX) |
Mercury Bay Game Fishing Club |
1 |
2024-02-22 20:50:00 |
1.00 |
26 |
WHITE, ROB (WHITE WASH) |
Mt Maunganui Sportfishing Club |
1 |
2024-02-23 09:45:00 |
1.00 |
27 |
KRAWCZYK, JAXON (FIFTY FIFTY) |
Hawkes Bay Sports Fishing Club |
1 |
2024-02-23 10:01:00 |
1.00 |
28 |
YOUNG, BRANDON (FOREVER YOUNG) |
Whakatane Sport Fishing Club |
1 |
2024-02-23 10:41:00 |
1.00 |
29 |
KRAWCZYK, RUBY (FIFTY FIFTY) |
Hawkes Bay Sports Fishing Club |
1 |
2024-02-23 13:00:00 |
1.00 |
30 |
SOWERBY, SHANE (GROUND ZERO) |
Hawkes Bay Sports Fishing Club |
1 |
2024-02-23 14:30:00 |
1.00 |
31 |
COOMBES, RICHARD (TUMEKE) |
Waihau Bay Sports Fishing Club |
1 |
2024-02-23 15:05:00 |
1.00 |
32 |
JOYCE, JUSTIN (10-A-SEA WHISKEY) |
Hokianga Big Game and Sport Fishing Club |
1 |
2024-02-23 23:59:00 |
1.00 |
33 |
NIEDERBERGER, DANIEL (SIMANU) |
New Plymouth Sportfishing & Underwater Club |
1 |
2024-02-23 23:59:00 |
1.00 |
34 |
ANDERSON, BLAKE (LEANDER) |
Mt Maunganui Sportfishing Club |
1 |
2024-02-24 05:40:00 |
1.00 |
35 |
HEMINGWAY, SHARYN (REEL FINATIC) |
Mt Maunganui Sportfishing Club |
1 |
2024-02-24 08:55:00 |
1.00 |
36 |
AFEAKI, BEN (SWORDFISH MOJO) |
Bay of Islands Swordfish Club |
1 |
2024-02-24 11:56:00 |
1.00 |
37 |
TAMBLIN, JIM (JOINT VENTURE) |
Te Kaha Sport Fishing Club |
1 |
2024-02-24 13:30:00 |
1.00 |