BIGGEST YELLOWBELLY FOR THE WEEKEND

Place Fisher No Fish Length (mm)
1 MATT COCKRAM (TEAM #13 - TEAM CHASIN TAIL) 1 490
2 MICK WILSON (TEAM #1 - TEAM DONUT) 1 450
3 JED HAMBLIN (TEAM #16 - TEAM HOWZAT HAMBOS) 1 420
4 JUSTIN HEALEY (TEAM #12 - TEAM BLACKREIN) 2 410

INDIVIDUAL - BIGGEST 2 BASS FOR THE WEEKEND

Place Fisher No Fish Length (mm)
1 RICK RUSSELL (TEAM #27 - TEAM SUNBBY440) 2 900
2 JED HAMBLIN (TEAM #16 - TEAM HOWZAT HAMBOS) 2 900
3 HARLEY BAKER (TEAM #9- TEAM DRAG QUEENS) 2 860
4 CADE HOLESZKO (TEAM #21 - TEAM HOZZIES) 2 850
5 ANDREW TOOP (TEAM #4 - GOOSE CHASE) 2 845
6 JUSTIN HEALEY (TEAM #12 - TEAM BLACKREIN) 2 840
7 LAURIE CRUMBLIN (TEAM #27 - TEAM SUNBBY440) 2 830
8 JARETH MCKLAREN 2 810
9 BRETT TURNER (TEAM #18 - TEAM SCF) 2 810
10 LUKE BRYANT (TEAM 38 - TWO PIECES) 2 810
11 DEAN JACKSON (TEAM #18 - TEAM SCF) 2 800
12 LINDSAY STEVENSON (TEAM #4 - GOOSE CHASE) 2 790
13 ANDREW FITZGERALD (TEAM #11 - TEAM UNDERCURRENT -NICOLS) 2 780
14 DAVID THOMAS (TEAM #23 - TEAM SOMERSET BASS BUDS) 2 780
15 PAUL SCHUIT (TEAM #2 - TEAM SPOON LOONS) 2 780
16 JAMIE JONES (TEAM #11 - TEAM UNDERCURRENT -NICOLS) 2 780
17 MATT COCKRAM (TEAM #13 - TEAM CHASIN TAIL) 2 760
18 JACOB GRAY (TEAM #19 -SCF GROMSQUAD) 2 760
19 BRYCE BARTLESON (TEAM #19 -SCF GROMSQUAD) 2 755
20 JOSH SULLIVAN (TEAM #9 - TEAM DRAG QUEENS) 2 750
21 CHRIS HOLESZKO (TEAM #21 - TEAM HOZZIES) 2 750
22 KYNAN KEARNS (TEAM #12 - TEAM BLACKREIN) 2 740
23 JOHN CIANCIO (TEAM #5 - TEAM SPIDA SPORTS) 2 730
24 MATTHEW HUMPHRIES (TEAM #10 - TEAM GALEFORCE) 2 720
25 DANIEL BROOKS (TEAM #5 - TEAM SPIDA SPORTS) 2 700
26 JEFF BUCHANAN (TEAM #24 - ODD COUPLE) 2 680
27 ALAN TIBBIT (TEAM #17 - CARTEL CANNIBALS) 2 670
28 POPPY DUNN (TEAM #8 - TEAM WET DREAMS) 2 650
29 STEW HANSEN (TEAM #13 - TEAM CHASIN TAIL) 2 640
30 MICHAEL BOOTH (TEAM #17 - CARTEL CANNIBALS) 2 640
31 BRENT GARDEM (TEAM #33 - TEAM NAME / FISH FINGERS.) 2 630
32 ANTONIO GUIDI (TEAM #8 - TEAM WET DREAMS) 2 560
33 KENNY PAYNTER (TEAM #15 - KEITECH KINGS) 1 440
34 ELIGH WILLIAMS 1 440
35 GLEN HAMBLIN (TEAM #16 - TEAM HOWZAT HAMBOS) 1 430
36 NICK SINGH (TEAM #30 - TEAM SALT2FRESH) 1 370
37 JONATHAN MCCABE (TEAM #6 - WATER BASED) 1 340
38 GENNA SCHUIT (TEAM #2 - TEAM SPOON LOONS) 1 330
39 GRANT PAWSON (TEAM #36 - TEAM FISHHEADZ) 1 310

INDIVIDUAL - BIGGEST 2 BASS SATURDAY

Place Fisher No Fish Length (mm)
1 RICK RUSSELL (TEAM #27 - TEAM SUNBBY440) 2 890
2 ANDREW TOOP (TEAM #4 - GOOSE CHASE) 2 845
3 JUSTIN HEALEY (TEAM #12 - TEAM BLACKREIN) 2 840
4 JARETH MCKLAREN 2 810
5 BRETT TURNER (TEAM #18 - TEAM SCF) 2 810
6 LINDSAY STEVENSON (TEAM #4 - GOOSE CHASE) 2 790
7 JAMIE JONES (TEAM #11 - TEAM UNDERCURRENT -NICOLS) 2 780
8 MATT COCKRAM (TEAM #13 - TEAM CHASIN TAIL) 2 760
9 CHRIS HOLESZKO (TEAM #21 - TEAM HOZZIES) 2 745
10 KYNAN KEARNS (TEAM #12 - TEAM BLACKREIN) 2 740
11 JACOB GRAY (TEAM #19 -SCF GROMSQUAD) 2 740
12 JOHN CIANCIO (TEAM #5 - TEAM SPIDA SPORTS) 2 730
13 BRYCE BARTLESON (TEAM #19 -SCF GROMSQUAD) 2 720
14 DANIEL BROOKS (TEAM #5 - TEAM SPIDA SPORTS) 2 700
15 LUKE BRYANT (TEAM 38 - TWO PIECES) 2 690
16 CADE HOLESZKO (TEAM #21 - TEAM HOZZIES) 2 670
17 POPPY DUNN (TEAM #8 - TEAM WET DREAMS) 2 650
18 MICHAEL BOOTH (TEAM #17 - CARTEL CANNIBALS) 2 640
19 BRENT GARDEM (TEAM #33 - TEAM NAME / FISH FINGERS.) 2 630
20 STEW HANSEN (TEAM #13 - TEAM CHASIN TAIL) 2 610
21 KENNY PAYNTER (TEAM #15 - KEITECH KINGS) 1 440
22 ELIGH WILLIAMS 1 440
23 DEAN JACKSON (TEAM #18 - TEAM SCF) 1 400
24 MATTHEW HUMPHRIES (TEAM #10 - TEAM GALEFORCE) 1 350
25 LAURIE CRUMBLIN (TEAM #27 - TEAM SUNBBY440) 1 320
26 GRANT PAWSON (TEAM #36 - TEAM FISHHEADZ) 1 310
27 JEFF BUCHANAN (TEAM #24 - ODD COUPLE) 1 300
28 ANTONIO GUIDI (TEAM #8 - TEAM WET DREAMS) 1 230

INDIVIDUAL - BIGGEST 2 BASS SUNDAY

Place Fisher No Fish Length (mm)
1 JED HAMBLIN (TEAM #16 - TEAM HOWZAT HAMBOS) 2 900
2 HARLEY BAKER (TEAM #9- TEAM DRAG QUEENS) 2 860
3 CADE HOLESZKO (TEAM #21 - TEAM HOZZIES) 2 850
4 LUKE BRYANT (TEAM 38 - TWO PIECES) 2 810
5 ANDREW FITZGERALD (TEAM #11 - TEAM UNDERCURRENT -NICOLS) 2 780
6 DAVID THOMAS (TEAM #23 - TEAM SOMERSET BASS BUDS) 2 780
7 PAUL SCHUIT (TEAM #2 - TEAM SPOON LOONS) 2 780
8 BRYCE BARTLESON (TEAM #19 -SCF GROMSQUAD) 2 755
9 ANDREW TOOP (TEAM #4 - GOOSE CHASE) 2 750
10 JOSH SULLIVAN (TEAM #9 - TEAM DRAG QUEENS) 2 750
11 MATTHEW HUMPHRIES (TEAM #10 - TEAM GALEFORCE) 2 710
12 ALAN TIBBIT (TEAM #17 - CARTEL CANNIBALS) 2 670
13 MATT COCKRAM (TEAM #13 - TEAM CHASIN TAIL) 2 660
14 LINDSAY STEVENSON (TEAM #4 - GOOSE CHASE) 2 650
15 CHRIS HOLESZKO (TEAM #21 - TEAM HOZZIES) 2 620
16 LAURIE CRUMBLIN (TEAM #27 - TEAM SUNBBY440) 1 510
17 RICK RUSSELL (TEAM #27 - TEAM SUNBBY440) 1 450
18 GLEN HAMBLIN (TEAM #16 - TEAM HOWZAT HAMBOS) 1 430
19 DEAN JACKSON (TEAM #18 - TEAM SCF) 1 400
20 JACOB GRAY (TEAM #19 -SCF GROMSQUAD) 1 390
21 JEFF BUCHANAN (TEAM #24 - ODD COUPLE) 1 380
22 NICK SINGH (TEAM #30 - TEAM SALT2FRESH) 1 370
23 JONATHAN MCCABE (TEAM #6 - WATER BASED) 1 340
24 STEW HANSEN (TEAM #13 - TEAM CHASIN TAIL) 1 330
25 GENNA SCHUIT (TEAM #2 - TEAM SPOON LOONS) 1 330
26 ANTONIO GUIDI (TEAM #8 - TEAM WET DREAMS) 1 330
27 MICHAEL BOOTH (TEAM #17 - CARTEL CANNIBALS) 1 300

INDIVIDUAL - BIGGEST SARATOGA FOR THE WEEKEND

Place Fisher No Fish Length (mm)
1 MATTHEW HUMPHRIES (TEAM #10 - TEAM GALEFORCE) 1 750
2 GRANT BUDD (TEAM #35 - TEAM DAVOS) 1 730
3 STEW HANSEN (TEAM #13 - TEAM CHASIN TAIL) 3 690

TEAM BORUMBA TRIFECTA

Place Team No Fish Length (mm)
1 TEAM #13 - TEAM CHASIN TAIL 1 1,560
2 TEAM #10 - TEAM GALEFORCE 1 1,120
3 TEAM #16 - TEAM HOWZAT HAMBOS 1 880
4 TEAM #12 - TEAM BLACKREIN 1 860
5 TEAM #35 - TEAM DAVOS 1 730
6 TEAM #27 - TEAM SUNBBY440 1 510
7 TEAM #9- TEAM DRAG QUEENS 1 490
8 TEAM #21 - TEAM HOZZIES 1 460
9 TEAM #1 - TEAM DONUT 1 450
10 TEAM #15 - KEITECH KINGS 1 440
11 TEAM 38 - TWO PIECES 1 430
12 TEAM #4 - GOOSE CHASE 1 425
13 TEAM #18 - TEAM SCF 1 410
14 TEAM #2 - TEAM SPOON LOONS 1 410
15 TEAM #5 - TEAM SPIDA SPORTS 1 405
16 TEAM #11 - TEAM UNDERCURRENT -NICOLS 1 400
17 TEAM #23 - TEAM SOMERSET BASS BUDS 1 400
18 TEAM #19 -SCF GROMSQUAD 1 390
19 TEAM #24 - ODD COUPLE 1 380
20 TEAM #9 - TEAM DRAG QUEENS 1 380
21 TEAM #30 - TEAM SALT2FRESH 1 370
22 TEAM #8 - TEAM WET DREAMS 1 360
23 TEAM #6 - WATER BASED 1 340
24 TEAM #17 - CARTEL CANNIBALS 1 340
25 TEAM #33 - TEAM NAME / FISH FINGERS. 1 330
26 TEAM #36 - TEAM FISHHEADZ 1 310

TEAM CHASEBAITS CHALLENGE - BIGGEST LONGEST COMBINED BASS

Place Team No Fish Length (mm)
1 TEAM #13 - TEAM CHASIN TAIL 1 370
2 TEAM #21 - TEAM HOZZIES 1 350
3 TEAM #36 - TEAM FISHHEADZ 1 310