SUMMARY OF CATCHES

Species Number Caught Total Length Total Weight
BARRAMUNDI 3 1719 mm 7.34 Kg
BARRED JAVELIN 1 210 mm 0.12 Kg
BIGEYE TREVALLY 5 1595 mm 0.00 Kg
BLACKSPOTTED ROCKCOD 4 1110 mm 0.70 Kg
DUSKY FLATHEAD 102 41177 mm 47.10 Kg
FRINGEFIN TREVALLY 1 280 mm 0.00 Kg
GIANT TREVALLY 12 4615 mm 0.00 Kg
GOLDEN TREVALLY 1 600 mm 0.00 Kg
GOLDSPOTTED ROCKCOD 9 2740 mm 2.29 Kg
MANGROVE JACK 1 260 mm 0.00 Kg
MULLOWAY 6 3240 mm 11.40 Kg
PONYFISH 1 250 mm 0.00 Kg
QUEENFISH 1 770 mm 0.00 Kg
SAND WHITING 5 1615 mm 1.51 Kg
TAILOR 3 1510 mm 3.55 Kg
TARPON 2 860 mm 0.00 Kg
TEA LEAF TREVALLY 2 730 mm 0.00 Kg
YELLOWFIN BREAM 6 1660 mm 2.73 Kg
$PARSER->logdata('TMF STANDARD PLACINGS');

INDIVIDUAL MOST FISH FOR THE WEEKEND

Place Fisher No Fish Total Fish
1
...
...
   FLYNN SINCLAIR (TEAM 19 - TEAM BERKLEY)
FLYNN SINCLAIR (TEAM 19 - TEAM BERKLEY)
29 29
2
...
...
   OWAIN RITSON (TEAM 19 - TEAM BERKLEY)
OWAIN RITSON (TEAM 19 - TEAM BERKLEY)
12 12
3
...
...
   NICK SINGH (TEAM 9 - 2 TIGHT LINES)
NICK SINGH (TEAM 9 - 2 TIGHT LINES)
12 12
4
...
...
   CALEB ZIGLIOTTO (TEAM 10 - COASTAL ASSASSINS)
CALEB ZIGLIOTTO (TEAM 10 - COASTAL ASSASSINS)
10 10
5
...
...
   JAMES HOLT (TEAM 2 - TEAM HOLT)
JAMES HOLT (TEAM 2 - TEAM HOLT)
9 9
6
...
...
   CHRIS HOLESZKO (TEAM 15 - HOZZIES)
CHRIS HOLESZKO (TEAM 15 - HOZZIES)
7 7
7
...
...
   GLEN HAMBLIN (TEAM 18 - HOWZAT HAMBOS)
GLEN HAMBLIN (TEAM 18 - HOWZAT HAMBOS)
6 6
8
...
...
   ANDREW FITZGERALD (TEAM 5 - TEAM UNDERCURRENT)
ANDREW FITZGERALD (TEAM 5 - TEAM UNDERCURRENT)
6 6
9
...
...
   TONY LEGGATT (TEAM 6 - BAIT BUDDIES)
TONY LEGGATT (TEAM 6 - BAIT BUDDIES)
6 6
10
...
...
   BEN MASSURIT (TEAM 7 - DREAM TEAM)
BEN MASSURIT (TEAM 7 - DREAM TEAM)
5 5
11
...
...
   MARC HORTON-STEPHENS (TEAM 8 - TEAM HS)
MARC HORTON-STEPHENS (TEAM 8 - TEAM HS)
5 5
12
...
...
   FINN HORTON-STEPHENS (TEAM 8 - TEAM HS)
FINN HORTON-STEPHENS (TEAM 8 - TEAM HS)
5 5
13
...
...
   MATT COLLINS (TEAM 1 - CARTEL CARNAGE)
MATT COLLINS (TEAM 1 - CARTEL CARNAGE)
5 5
14
...
...
   KURT BAILEY (TEAM 11 - TEAM K'S)
KURT BAILEY (TEAM 11 - TEAM K'S)
4 4
15
...
...
   DANIEL LONG (TEAM 13 - TEAM LIVIES)
DANIEL LONG (TEAM 13 - TEAM LIVIES)
4 4
16
...
...
   ALAN TIBBIT (TEAM 1 - CARTEL CARNAGE)
ALAN TIBBIT (TEAM 1 - CARTEL CARNAGE)
4 4
17
...
...
   KAI TAPLEY (TEAM 16 - TEAM GROMS)
KAI TAPLEY (TEAM 16 - TEAM GROMS)
3 3
18
...
...
   MICK WILSON (TEAM 3 - SCKC)
MICK WILSON (TEAM 3 - SCKC)
3 3
19
...
...
   JAYDEN CUNNINGHAM (TEAM 13 - TEAM LIVIES)
JAYDEN CUNNINGHAM (TEAM 13 - TEAM LIVIES)
3 3
20
...
...
   ADAM SHEPHERD (TEAM 21- TEAM FISHHEADZ)
ADAM SHEPHERD (TEAM 21- TEAM FISHHEADZ)
3 3
21
...
...
   EDDIE WALTER (TEAM 16 - TEAM GROMS)
EDDIE WALTER (TEAM 16 - TEAM GROMS)
3 3
22
...
...
   JAI AMING (TEAM 21 - TEAM FISHHEADZ)
JAI AMING (TEAM 21 - TEAM FISHHEADZ)
3 3
23
...
...
   SAM HIPPISLEY (TEAM 17 - SEH DEVELOPMENTS)
SAM HIPPISLEY (TEAM 17 - SEH DEVELOPMENTS)
2 2
24
...
...
   JOSH SHEPHERD (TEAM 17 - SEH DEVELOPMENTS)
JOSH SHEPHERD (TEAM 17 - SEH DEVELOPMENTS)
2 2
25
...
...
   LEANNE HOLESZKO (TEAM 15 - HOZZIES)
LEANNE HOLESZKO (TEAM 15 - HOZZIES)
2 2
26
...
...
   DANIEL NIX (TEAM 12 - TEAM FLOORSHINE)
DANIEL NIX (TEAM 12 - TEAM FLOORSHINE)
2 2
27
...
...
   CHRIS MARK (TEAM 6 - BAIT BUDDIES)
CHRIS MARK (TEAM 6 - BAIT BUDDIES)
2 2
28
...
...
   LUKE STRAHL (TEAM 9 - 2 TIGHT LINES)
LUKE STRAHL (TEAM 9 - 2 TIGHT LINES)
1 1
29
...
...
   JED HAMBLIN
JED HAMBLIN
1 1
30
...
...
   JOSH SULLIVAN (TEAM 3 - TEAM HOLT)
JOSH SULLIVAN (TEAM 3 - TEAM HOLT)
1 1
31
...
...
   KERRI GRIFFITHS (TEAM 11 - TEAM K'S)
KERRI GRIFFITHS (TEAM 11 - TEAM K'S)
1 1
32
...
...
   GRANT PAWSON (TEAM 21 - TEAM FISHHEADZ)
GRANT PAWSON (TEAM 21 - TEAM FISHHEADZ)
1 1
33
...
...
   JOHN MORGAN (TEAM 5 - TEAM UNDERCURRENT)
JOHN MORGAN (TEAM 5 - TEAM UNDERCURRENT)
1 1
34
...
...
   JESSICA RICHTER (TEAM 4 - B`RADS RAVING SPOONATICS)
JESSICA RICHTER (TEAM 4 - B`RADS RAVING SPOONATICS)
1 1
35
...
...
   RYAN FOGG (TEAM 3 - SCKC)
RYAN FOGG (TEAM 3 - SCKC)
1 1
$PARSER->logdata('TMF STANDARD PLACINGS');

INDIVIDUAL MOST SPECIES FOR THE WEEKEND

Place Fisher No Fish No Species
1
...
...
   CALEB ZIGLIOTTO (TEAM 10 - COASTAL ASSASSINS)
CALEB ZIGLIOTTO (TEAM 10 - COASTAL ASSASSINS)
10 6
2
...
...
   BEN MASSURIT (TEAM 7 - DREAM TEAM)
BEN MASSURIT (TEAM 7 - DREAM TEAM)
5 5
3
...
...
   JAMES HOLT (TEAM 2 - TEAM HOLT)
JAMES HOLT (TEAM 2 - TEAM HOLT)
9 5
4
...
...
   FINN HORTON-STEPHENS (TEAM 8 - TEAM HS)
FINN HORTON-STEPHENS (TEAM 8 - TEAM HS)
5 4
5
...
...
   DANIEL LONG (TEAM 13 - TEAM LIVIES)
DANIEL LONG (TEAM 13 - TEAM LIVIES)
4 4
6
...
...
   MARC HORTON-STEPHENS (TEAM 8 - TEAM HS)
MARC HORTON-STEPHENS (TEAM 8 - TEAM HS)
5 3
7
...
...
   GLEN HAMBLIN (TEAM 18 - HOWZAT HAMBOS)
GLEN HAMBLIN (TEAM 18 - HOWZAT HAMBOS)
6 3
8
...
...
   ADAM SHEPHERD (TEAM 21- TEAM FISHHEADZ)
ADAM SHEPHERD (TEAM 21- TEAM FISHHEADZ)
3 3
9
...
...
   EDDIE WALTER (TEAM 16 - TEAM GROMS)
EDDIE WALTER (TEAM 16 - TEAM GROMS)
3 3
10
...
...
   NICK SINGH (TEAM 9 - 2 TIGHT LINES)
NICK SINGH (TEAM 9 - 2 TIGHT LINES)
12 3
11
...
...
   TONY LEGGATT (TEAM 6 - BAIT BUDDIES)
TONY LEGGATT (TEAM 6 - BAIT BUDDIES)
6 3
12
...
...
   OWAIN RITSON (TEAM 19 - TEAM BERKLEY)
OWAIN RITSON (TEAM 19 - TEAM BERKLEY)
12 2
13
...
...
   KURT BAILEY (TEAM 11 - TEAM K'S)
KURT BAILEY (TEAM 11 - TEAM K'S)
4 2
14
...
...
   SAM HIPPISLEY (TEAM 17 - SEH DEVELOPMENTS)
SAM HIPPISLEY (TEAM 17 - SEH DEVELOPMENTS)
2 2
15
...
...
   JOSH SHEPHERD (TEAM 17 - SEH DEVELOPMENTS)
JOSH SHEPHERD (TEAM 17 - SEH DEVELOPMENTS)
2 2
16
...
...
   CHRIS HOLESZKO (TEAM 15 - HOZZIES)
CHRIS HOLESZKO (TEAM 15 - HOZZIES)
7 2
17
...
...
   MICK WILSON (TEAM 3 - SCKC)
MICK WILSON (TEAM 3 - SCKC)
3 2
18
...
...
   LEANNE HOLESZKO (TEAM 15 - HOZZIES)
LEANNE HOLESZKO (TEAM 15 - HOZZIES)
2 2
19
...
...
   JAYDEN CUNNINGHAM (TEAM 13 - TEAM LIVIES)
JAYDEN CUNNINGHAM (TEAM 13 - TEAM LIVIES)
3 2
20
...
...
   DANIEL NIX (TEAM 12 - TEAM FLOORSHINE)
DANIEL NIX (TEAM 12 - TEAM FLOORSHINE)
2 2
21
...
...
   FLYNN SINCLAIR (TEAM 19 - TEAM BERKLEY)
FLYNN SINCLAIR (TEAM 19 - TEAM BERKLEY)
29 2
22
...
...
   JAI AMING (TEAM 21 - TEAM FISHHEADZ)
JAI AMING (TEAM 21 - TEAM FISHHEADZ)
3 2
23
...
...
   CHRIS MARK (TEAM 6 - BAIT BUDDIES)
CHRIS MARK (TEAM 6 - BAIT BUDDIES)
2 2
24
...
...
   ALAN TIBBIT (TEAM 1 - CARTEL CARNAGE)
ALAN TIBBIT (TEAM 1 - CARTEL CARNAGE)
4 2
25
...
...
   MATT COLLINS (TEAM 1 - CARTEL CARNAGE)
MATT COLLINS (TEAM 1 - CARTEL CARNAGE)
5 2
26
...
...
   KAI TAPLEY (TEAM 16 - TEAM GROMS)
KAI TAPLEY (TEAM 16 - TEAM GROMS)
3 1
27
...
...
   ANDREW FITZGERALD (TEAM 5 - TEAM UNDERCURRENT)
ANDREW FITZGERALD (TEAM 5 - TEAM UNDERCURRENT)
6 1
28
...
...
   LUKE STRAHL (TEAM 9 - 2 TIGHT LINES)
LUKE STRAHL (TEAM 9 - 2 TIGHT LINES)
1 1
29
...
...
   JED HAMBLIN
JED HAMBLIN
1 1
30
...
...
   JOSH SULLIVAN (TEAM 3 - TEAM HOLT)
JOSH SULLIVAN (TEAM 3 - TEAM HOLT)
1 1
31
...
...
   KERRI GRIFFITHS (TEAM 11 - TEAM K'S)
KERRI GRIFFITHS (TEAM 11 - TEAM K'S)
1 1
32
...
...
   GRANT PAWSON (TEAM 21 - TEAM FISHHEADZ)
GRANT PAWSON (TEAM 21 - TEAM FISHHEADZ)
1 1
33
...
...
   JOHN MORGAN (TEAM 5 - TEAM UNDERCURRENT)
JOHN MORGAN (TEAM 5 - TEAM UNDERCURRENT)
1 1
34
...
...
   JESSICA RICHTER (TEAM 4 - B`RADS RAVING SPOONATICS)
JESSICA RICHTER (TEAM 4 - B`RADS RAVING SPOONATICS)
1 1
35
...
...
   RYAN FOGG (TEAM 3 - SCKC)
RYAN FOGG (TEAM 3 - SCKC)
1 1

INDIVIDUAL LONGEST FISH BY SPECIES

Species Fisher Biggest (mm)
BARRAMUNDI ALAN TIBBIT 650
BARRED JAVELIN TONY LEGGATT 210
BIGEYE TREVALLY JED HAMBLIN 380
BLACKSPOTTED ROCKCOD MATT COLLINS 380
DUSKY FLATHEAD JAI AMING 840
FLATHEAD BEN MASSURIT 360
FRINGEFIN TRAVALLY BEN MASSURIT 280
GIANT TREVALLY CHRIS HOLESZKO 530
GOLDEN TREVALLY CALEB ZIGLIOTTO 600
GOLDSPOTTED ROCKCOD TONY LEGGATT 500
MANGROVE JACK CHRIS MARK 260
MULLOWAY JAMES HOLT 810
PONY FISH CHRIS MARK 250
QUEENFISH SAM HIPPISLEY 770
SAND WHITING SAM HIPPISLEY 360
TAILOR OWAIN RITSON 560
TARPON FINN HORTON-STEPHENS 560
TEA LEAF TREVALLY FINN HORTON-STEPHENS 380
YELLOWFIN BREAM MARC HORTON-STEPHENS 300
$PARSER->logdata('TMF STANDARD PLACINGS');

BEST TEAM ON SAVAGE GEAR

Place Team No Fish Length (mm)
1 TEAM 21 - TEAM FISHHEADZ (JAI AMING | GRANT PAWSON) 2 1,360
2 TEAM 19 - TEAM BERKLEY (OWAIN RITSON | FLYNN SINCLAIR) 2 1,075
3 TEAM 16 - TEAM GROMS (KAI TAPLEY | EDDIE WALTER) 2 785
4 TEAM 15 - HOZZIES (CHRIS HOLESZKO | LEANNE HOLESZKO) 2 750
5 TEAM 3 - SCKC (RYAN FOGG | MICK WILSON) 1 580
6 TEAM 13 - TEAM LIVIES (JAYDEN CUNNINGHAM | DANIEL LONG) 1 420
7 TEAM 12 - TEAM FLOORSHINE (DANIEL NIX | JOSHUA NIX) 1 390
8 TEAM 6 - BAIT BUDDIES (TONY LEGGATT | CHRIS MARK) 1 370
9 TEAM 7 - DREAM TEAM (BEN MASSURIT | ZAC SHADFORTH) 1 360
10 TEAM 9 - 2 TIGHT LINES (NICK SINGH | LUKE STRAHL) 1 280
$PARSER->logdata('TMF STANDARD PLACINGS');

JCM ELECTRICAL SINGLE BIGGEST FLATHEAD

Place Fisher No Fish Biggest (mm)
1
...
...
  JAI AMING (TEAM 21 - TEAM FISHHEADZ)
JAI AMING (TEAM 21 - TEAM FISHHEADZ)
1 840
2
...
...
  NICK SINGH (TEAM 9 - 2 TIGHT LINES)
NICK SINGH (TEAM 9 - 2 TIGHT LINES)
1 660
3
...
...
  CALEB ZIGLIOTTO (TEAM 10 - COASTAL ASSASSINS)
CALEB ZIGLIOTTO (TEAM 10 - COASTAL ASSASSINS)
2 600
4
...
...
  LUKE STRAHL (TEAM 9 - 2 TIGHT LINES)
LUKE STRAHL (TEAM 9 - 2 TIGHT LINES)
1 590
5
...
...
  MICK WILSON (TEAM 3 - SCKC)
MICK WILSON (TEAM 3 - SCKC)
1 580
6
...
...
  JAYDEN CUNNINGHAM (TEAM 13 - TEAM LIVIES)
JAYDEN CUNNINGHAM (TEAM 13 - TEAM LIVIES)
1 580
7
...
...
  OWAIN RITSON (TEAM 19 - TEAM BERKLEY)
OWAIN RITSON (TEAM 19 - TEAM BERKLEY)
1 565
8
...
...
  CHRIS HOLESZKO (TEAM 15 - HOZZIES)
CHRIS HOLESZKO (TEAM 15 - HOZZIES)
1 550
9
...
...
  GRANT PAWSON (TEAM 21 - TEAM FISHHEADZ)
GRANT PAWSON (TEAM 21 - TEAM FISHHEADZ)
1 520
10
...
...
  GLEN HAMBLIN (TEAM 18 - HOWZAT HAMBOS)
GLEN HAMBLIN (TEAM 18 - HOWZAT HAMBOS)
1 510
11
...
...
  FLYNN SINCLAIR (TEAM 19 - TEAM BERKLEY)
FLYNN SINCLAIR (TEAM 19 - TEAM BERKLEY)
1 510
12
...
...
  KAI TAPLEY (TEAM 16 - TEAM GROMS)
KAI TAPLEY (TEAM 16 - TEAM GROMS)
1 450
13
...
...
  MATT COLLINS (TEAM 1 - CARTEL CARNAGE)
MATT COLLINS (TEAM 1 - CARTEL CARNAGE)
1 440
14
...
...
  ANDREW FITZGERALD (TEAM 5 - TEAM UNDERCURRENT)
ANDREW FITZGERALD (TEAM 5 - TEAM UNDERCURRENT)
1 410
15
...
...
  JOHN MORGAN (TEAM 5 - TEAM UNDERCURRENT)
JOHN MORGAN (TEAM 5 - TEAM UNDERCURRENT)
1 410
16
...
...
  JAMES HOLT (TEAM 2 - TEAM HOLT)
JAMES HOLT (TEAM 2 - TEAM HOLT)
1 400
17
...
...
  DANIEL NIX (TEAM 12 - TEAM FLOORSHINE)
DANIEL NIX (TEAM 12 - TEAM FLOORSHINE)
1 390
18
...
...
  DANIEL LONG (TEAM 13 - TEAM LIVIES)
DANIEL LONG (TEAM 13 - TEAM LIVIES)
1 360
19
...
...
  ALAN TIBBIT (TEAM 1 - CARTEL CARNAGE)
ALAN TIBBIT (TEAM 1 - CARTEL CARNAGE)
1 360
20
...
...
  RYAN FOGG (TEAM 3 - SCKC)
RYAN FOGG (TEAM 3 - SCKC)
1 360
21
...
...
  EDDIE WALTER (TEAM 16 - TEAM GROMS)
EDDIE WALTER (TEAM 16 - TEAM GROMS)
1 350
22
...
...
  MARC HORTON-STEPHENS (TEAM 8 - TEAM HS)
MARC HORTON-STEPHENS (TEAM 8 - TEAM HS)
1 350
23
...
...
  ADAM SHEPHERD (TEAM 21- TEAM FISHHEADZ)
ADAM SHEPHERD (TEAM 21- TEAM FISHHEADZ)
1 350
24
...
...
  FINN HORTON-STEPHENS (TEAM 8 - TEAM HS)
FINN HORTON-STEPHENS (TEAM 8 - TEAM HS)
1 330
25
...
...
  KURT BAILEY (TEAM 11 - TEAM K'S)
KURT BAILEY (TEAM 11 - TEAM K'S)
1 330
26
...
...
  LEANNE HOLESZKO (TEAM 15 - HOZZIES)
LEANNE HOLESZKO (TEAM 15 - HOZZIES)
1 310
27
...
...
  JESSICA RICHTER (TEAM 4 - B`RADS RAVING SPOONATICS)
JESSICA RICHTER (TEAM 4 - B`RADS RAVING SPOONATICS)
1 290

NOOSA FISHHEADZ SINGLE BIGGEST DIAMOND TREVALLY

Place Fisher No Fish
$PARSER->logdata('TMF STANDARD PLACINGS');

NOOSA FISHHEADZ SINGLE BIGGEST MULLOWAY

Place Fisher No Fish Biggest (mm)
1
...
...
  JAMES HOLT (TEAM 2 - TEAM HOLT)
JAMES HOLT (TEAM 2 - TEAM HOLT)
1 810
2
...
...
  CALEB ZIGLIOTTO (TEAM 10 - COASTAL ASSASSINS)
CALEB ZIGLIOTTO (TEAM 10 - COASTAL ASSASSINS)
1 580
3
...
...
  ADAM SHEPHERD (TEAM 21- TEAM FISHHEADZ)
ADAM SHEPHERD (TEAM 21- TEAM FISHHEADZ)
1 500
4
...
...
  DANIEL LONG (TEAM 13 - TEAM LIVIES)
DANIEL LONG (TEAM 13 - TEAM LIVIES)
1 325
$PARSER->logdata('TMF STANDARD PLACINGS');

SUNRISE CREATIVE SINGLE BIGGEST MANGROVE JACK

Place Fisher No Fish Biggest (mm)
1
...
...
  CHRIS MARK (TEAM 6 - BAIT BUDDIES)
CHRIS MARK (TEAM 6 - BAIT BUDDIES)
1 260
$PARSER->logdata('TMF STANDARD PLACINGS');

DE KONING BUILDING SINGLE BIGGEST QUEENFISH

Place Fisher No Fish Biggest (mm)
1
...
...
  SAM HIPPISLEY (TEAM 17 - SEH DEVELOPMENTS)
SAM HIPPISLEY (TEAM 17 - SEH DEVELOPMENTS)
1 770
$PARSER->logdata('TMF STANDARD PLACINGS');

SEH DEVELOPMENTS SINGLE BIGGEST WHITING

Place Fisher No Fish Biggest (mm)
1
...
...
  SAM HIPPISLEY (TEAM 17 - SEH DEVELOPMENTS)
SAM HIPPISLEY (TEAM 17 - SEH DEVELOPMENTS)
1 360
2
...
...
  CALEB ZIGLIOTTO (TEAM 10 - COASTAL ASSASSINS)
CALEB ZIGLIOTTO (TEAM 10 - COASTAL ASSASSINS)
1 355
3
...
...
  NICK SINGH (TEAM 9 - 2 TIGHT LINES)
NICK SINGH (TEAM 9 - 2 TIGHT LINES)
1 350
4
...
...
  LEANNE HOLESZKO (TEAM 15 - HOZZIES)
LEANNE HOLESZKO (TEAM 15 - HOZZIES)
1 200
$PARSER->logdata('TMF STANDARD PLACINGS');

SEH DEVELOPMENTS SINGLE BIGGEST COD

Place Fisher No Fish Biggest (mm)
1
...
...
  TONY LEGGATT (TEAM 6 - BAIT BUDDIES)
TONY LEGGATT (TEAM 6 - BAIT BUDDIES)
1 500
2
...
...
  MATT COLLINS (TEAM 1 - CARTEL CARNAGE)
MATT COLLINS (TEAM 1 - CARTEL CARNAGE)
1 380
3
...
...
  JOSH SULLIVAN (TEAM 3 - TEAM HOLT)
JOSH SULLIVAN (TEAM 3 - TEAM HOLT)
1 310
4
...
...
  JAYDEN CUNNINGHAM (TEAM 13 - TEAM LIVIES)
JAYDEN CUNNINGHAM (TEAM 13 - TEAM LIVIES)
1 300
5
...
...
  CALEB ZIGLIOTTO (TEAM 10 - COASTAL ASSASSINS)
CALEB ZIGLIOTTO (TEAM 10 - COASTAL ASSASSINS)
1 300
6
...
...
  DANIEL LONG (TEAM 13 - TEAM LIVIES)
DANIEL LONG (TEAM 13 - TEAM LIVIES)
1 270
7
...
...
  MARC HORTON-STEPHENS (TEAM 8 - TEAM HS)
MARC HORTON-STEPHENS (TEAM 8 - TEAM HS)
1 250
8
...
...
  JOSH SHEPHERD (TEAM 17 - SEH DEVELOPMENTS)
JOSH SHEPHERD (TEAM 17 - SEH DEVELOPMENTS)
1 230
9
...
...
  JAI AMING (TEAM 21 - TEAM FISHHEADZ)
JAI AMING (TEAM 21 - TEAM FISHHEADZ)
1 210
10
...
...
  JAMES HOLT (TEAM 2 - TEAM HOLT)
JAMES HOLT (TEAM 2 - TEAM HOLT)
1 190
$PARSER->logdata('TMF STANDARD PLACINGS');

THOMAS ST BAKERY SINGLE BIGGEST GIANT TREVALLY

Place Fisher No Fish Biggest (mm)
1
...
...
  Chris Holeszko (TEAM 15 - HOZZIES)
Chris Holeszko (TEAM 15 - HOZZIES)
1 530
2
...
...
  Daniel Long (TEAM 13 - TEAM LIVIES)
Daniel Long (TEAM 13 - TEAM LIVIES)
1 420
3
...
...
  Kerri Griffiths (TEAM 11 - TEAM K'S)
Kerri Griffiths (TEAM 11 - TEAM K'S)
1 420
4
...
...
  Josh Shepherd (TEAM 17 - SEH DEVELOPMENTS)
Josh Shepherd (TEAM 17 - SEH DEVELOPMENTS)
1 410
5
...
...
  Tony leggatt (TEAM 6 - BAIT BUDDIES)
Tony leggatt (TEAM 6 - BAIT BUDDIES)
1 400
6
...
...
  Flynn Sinclair (TEAM 19 - TEAM BERKLEY)
Flynn Sinclair (TEAM 19 - TEAM BERKLEY)
1 400
7
...
...
  Eddie Walter (TEAM 16 - TEAM GROMS)
Eddie Walter (TEAM 16 - TEAM GROMS)
1 385
8
...
...
  Adam shepherd (TEAM 21- TEAM FISHHEADZ)
Adam shepherd (TEAM 21- TEAM FISHHEADZ)
1 380
9
...
...
  Ben Massurit (TEAM 7 - DREAM TEAM)
Ben Massurit (TEAM 7 - DREAM TEAM)
1 370
10
...
...
  James Holt (TEAM 2 - TEAM HOLT)
James Holt (TEAM 2 - TEAM HOLT)
1 260
11
...
...
  nick singh (TEAM 9 - 2 TIGHT LINES)
nick singh (TEAM 9 - 2 TIGHT LINES)
1 230
$PARSER->logdata('TMF STANDARD PLACINGS');

FLOORSHINE FLOOR SANDING SINGLE BIGGEST TAILOR

Place Fisher No Fish Biggest (mm)
1
...
...
  OWAIN RITSON (TEAM 19 - TEAM BERKLEY)
OWAIN RITSON (TEAM 19 - TEAM BERKLEY)
1 560
2
...
...
  CALEB ZIGLIOTTO (TEAM 10 - COASTAL ASSASSINS)
CALEB ZIGLIOTTO (TEAM 10 - COASTAL ASSASSINS)
1 500
3
...
...
  GLEN HAMBLIN (TEAM 18 - HOWZAT HAMBOS)
GLEN HAMBLIN (TEAM 18 - HOWZAT HAMBOS)
1 450
$PARSER->logdata('TMF STANDARD PLACINGS');

FLOORSHINE FLOOR SANDING SINGLE BIGGEST GOLDEN TREVALLY

Place Fisher No Fish Biggest (mm)
1
...
...
  CALEB ZIGLIOTTO (TEAM 10 - COASTAL ASSASSINS)
CALEB ZIGLIOTTO (TEAM 10 - COASTAL ASSASSINS)
1 600